Go to Main Content

Eagles Self Service

 

HELP | EXIT

Class Schedule Listing

 

Fall 2019
Jul 09, 2020
Transparent Image

Sections Found
Mathematics:Lib Arts & Soc Sci - 41937 - MATH 1080 - 01
Textbook Information

Associated Term: Fall 2019
Registration Dates: Mar 04, 2019 to Aug 23, 2019
Levels: Undergraduate, Undergraduate Second Degree, Undergraduate Third Degree, Licensure Only, Undergraduate

Regular Campus
Lecture Schedule Type
Traditional Instructional Method
3.000 Credits
View Catalog Entry

Scheduled Meeting Times
Type Time Days Where Date Range Schedule Type Instructors
Class 10:00 am - 10:50 am MWF Townes Science Building 3236 Aug 19, 2019 - Dec 11, 2019 Lecture Tonny K Sangutei (P)


Mathematics:Lib Arts & Soc Sci - 41938 - MATH 1080 - 02
Textbook Information

Associated Term: Fall 2019
Registration Dates: Mar 04, 2019 to Aug 23, 2019
Levels: Undergraduate, Undergraduate Second Degree, Undergraduate Third Degree, Licensure Only, Undergraduate

Regular Campus
Lecture Schedule Type
Traditional Instructional Method
3.000 Credits
View Catalog Entry

Scheduled Meeting Times
Type Time Days Where Date Range Schedule Type Instructors
Class 11:00 am - 11:50 am MWF Townes Science Building 3236 Aug 19, 2019 - Dec 11, 2019 Lecture Tonny K Sangutei (P)


Mathematics:Lib Arts & Soc Sci - 42684 - MATH 1080 - 03
Textbook Information

Associated Term: Fall 2019
Registration Dates: Mar 04, 2019 to Aug 23, 2019
Levels: Undergraduate, Undergraduate Second Degree, Undergraduate Third Degree, Licensure Only, Undergraduate

Regular Campus
Lecture Schedule Type
Traditional Instructional Method
3.000 Credits
View Catalog Entry

Scheduled Meeting Times
Type Time Days Where Date Range Schedule Type Instructors
Class 8:00 am - 9:15 am TR Townes Science Building 2237 Aug 19, 2019 - Dec 11, 2019 Lecture Melik Melikyan (P)E-mail


Mathematics:Lib Arts & Soc Sci - 42685 - MATH 1080 - 04
Textbook Information

Associated Term: Fall 2019
Registration Dates: Mar 04, 2019 to Aug 23, 2019
Levels: Undergraduate, Undergraduate Second Degree, Undergraduate Third Degree, Licensure Only, Undergraduate

Regular Campus
Lecture Schedule Type
Traditional Instructional Method
3.000 Credits
View Catalog Entry

Scheduled Meeting Times
Type Time Days Where Date Range Schedule Type Instructors
Class 9:25 am - 10:40 am TR Townes Science Building 3236 Aug 19, 2019 - Dec 11, 2019 Lecture Melik Melikyan (P)E-mail


Mathematics:Lib Arts & Soc Sci - 41966 - MATH 1080 - 05
Textbook Information

Associated Term: Fall 2019
Registration Dates: Mar 04, 2019 to Aug 23, 2019
Levels: Undergraduate, Undergraduate Second Degree, Undergraduate Third Degree, Licensure Only, Undergraduate

Regular Campus
Lecture Schedule Type
Traditional Instructional Method
3.000 Credits
View Catalog Entry

Scheduled Meeting Times
Type Time Days Where Date Range Schedule Type Instructors
Class 11:35 am - 12:50 pm TR Townes Science Building 3236 Aug 19, 2019 - Dec 11, 2019 Lecture Leon B Hardy (P)


Mathematics:Lib Arts & Soc Sci - 41989 - MATH 1080 - OL1
Textbook Information

Associated Term: Fall 2019
Registration Dates: Mar 04, 2019 to Aug 23, 2019
Levels: Undergraduate, Undergraduate Second Degree, Undergraduate Third Degree, Licensure Only, Undergraduate

Distance Learning Campus
Lecture Schedule Type
Web-Based Instructional Method
3.000 Credits
View Catalog Entry

Scheduled Meeting Times
Type Time Days Where Date Range Schedule Type Instructors
Web based class 12:00 am - 12:01 am   TBA Aug 19, 2019 - Dec 11, 2019 Lecture Abdul K Thomas (P)



Return to Previous
Transparent Image
Skip to top of page
Release: 8.7.2.6